14e Anime Grand Prix

1991

 

Meilleur anime

 

1er

Future GPX Cyber Formula

 

2e

Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water

 

3e

Dragon Ball Z

 

4e

Ranma 1/2 Season 2

 

5e

Only Yesterday

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Mashin Hero Wataru 2

Matchless Raijin-Oh

Mobile Suit Gundam F91

Trapp Family Story

City Hunter '91

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Yawara!

Urusei Yatsura:

Always My Darling

Patlabor: The TV Series

Dragon Quest: The Great

Adventure of Dai

The Great Fighter

of Sun Fighbird

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Goldfish Warning!

Armored Police Metal Jack

Record of Lodoss War

Magical Princess Minky Momo:

Hold on to Your Dreams

Ranma 1/2: Big Trouble in

Nekonron, China

 

Meilleur épisode

 

1er

Episode 39

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

 

2e

Episode 37

(Future GPX Cyber Formula)

 

3e

Episode 36

(Future GPX Cyber Formula)

 

4e

Episode 46

(Mashin Hero Wataru 2)

 

5e

Episode 89

(Yawara!)

 

6e

7e

8e

Episode 95

(Dragon Ball Z)

Episode 120

(Dragon Ball Z)

Episode 30

(Future GPX Cyber Formula)

9e

10e

11e

Episode 105

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

Episode 121

(Dragon Ball Z)

Episode 92

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

12e

13e

14e

Episode 38

(NG Knight Ramune & 40)

Episode 32

(Future GPX Cyber Formula)

Episode 8

(Dragon Quest: The Great

Adventure of Dai)

15e

16e

17e

Episode 86

(Dragon Ball Z)

Episode 38

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

Episode10

(City Hunter '91)

18e

19e

20e

Episode 40

(Trapp Family Story)

Episode 35

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

Episode 84

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

 

Meilleur personnage masculin

 

1er

Hayato Kazami

(Future GPX Cyber Formula)

 

2e

Jōtarō Kaga

(Future GPX Cyber Formula)

 

3e

Ranma Saotome

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

 

4e

Son Goku

(Dragon Ball Z)

 

5e

Trunks

(Dragon Ball Z)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Ryō Saeba

(City Hunter '91)

Yūtarō Katori

(The Brave Fighter
of Sun Fighbird
)

Jean Roque Raltique

(Nadia: The Secret of

Blue Water)

Sanson

(Nadia: The Secret of

Blue Water)

Wataru Ikusabe

(Mashin Hero

Wataru 2)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Osamu Sugō

(Future GPX

Cyber Formula)

Kōsaku Matsuda

(Yawara!)

Vegeta

(Dragon Ball Z)

Toraō

(Mashin Hero

Wataru 2)

Seabook Arno

(Mobile Suit

Gundam F91)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Yang Wen-li
(Legend of the
Galactic Heroes
Season 2
)

Naoki Shinjyo

(Future GPX

Cyber Formula)

Arsène Lupin III

(Lupin III:

Napoleon's Dictionary)

Piccolo

(Dragon Ball Z)

Nemo

(Nadia: The Secret of

Blue Water)

 

Meilleur personnage féminin

 

1er

Nadia La Arwall

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

 

2e

Asuka Sugō

(Future GPX Cyber Formula)

 

3e

Miki Jōnouchi

(Future GPX Cyber Formula)

 

4e

Akane Tendō

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

 

5e

Himiko Shinobibe

(Mashin Hero Wataru 2)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Yawara Inokuma

(Yawara!)

Ranma Saotome (fille)

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

Momo

(Magical Princess

Minky Momo: Hold on

to Your Dreams)

Maria Kutschera

(Trapp Family Story)

Noa Izumi
(Patlabor: The TV

Series)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Kaori Makimura

(City Hunter '91)

Deedlit

(Record of

Lodoss War)

Lum

(Urusei Yatsura:

Always My Darling)

Bulma

(Dragon Ball Z)

Wapiko

(Goldfish Warning!)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Parvati IV
(3x3 Eyes)

Maria Shiratori

(Matchless Raijin-Oh)

Yōko Tanaka
(Idol Angel
Yokoso Yoko
)

Cecily Fairchild

(Mobile Suit

Gundam F91)

Medina La Lugensius

Electra

(Nadia: The Secret of

Blue Water)