23e Anime Grand Prix

2000

 

Meilleur anime

 

1er

Saiyuki

 

2e

Cardcaptor Sakura Phase 2

 

3e

Cardcaptor Sakura Movie 2: The Sealed Card

 

4e

?

 

5e

Infinite Ryvius

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Love Hina

?

?

Inuyasha

Vandread

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Turn A Gundam

Zoids: Chaotic Century

?

Sakura Wars

Escaflowne

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Ojamajo Doremi #

Jin-Roh: The Wolf Brigade

Hand Maid May

Digimon Adventure

Initial D Second Stage

 

 

Meilleur épisode

 

1er

Episode 24

(Cardcaptor Sakura Phase 2)

 

2e

Episode 50

(Turn A Gundam)

 

3e

?

 

4e

Episode 26

(Infinite Ryvius)

 

5e

Episode 16

(Saiyuki)

 

6e

7e

8e

Episode 20

(Cardcaptor Sakura Phase 2)

Episode 24

(Love Hina)

Episode 1

(Inuyasha)

9e

10e

11e

Episode 25

(Infinite Ryvius)

?

Episode 26

(Saiyuki)

12e

13e

14e

Episode 1

(Saiyuki)

Episode 22

(Saiyuki)

Episode 10

(Hand Maid May)

15e

16e

17e

?

Episode 7

(Inuyasha)

Episode 25

(Sakura Wars)

18e

19e

20e

Episode 54

(Digimon Adventure)

?

Episode 23
(Sorcerous Stabber Orphen 2: Revenge)

 

 

Meilleur personnage féminin

 

1er

Sakura Kinomoto

(Cardcaptor Sakura Phase 2)

 

2e

?

 

3e

Naru Narusegawa

(Love Hina)

 

4e

Kagome Higurashi

(Inuyasha)

 

5e

Yaone

(Saiyuki)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

?

Lirin

(Saiyuki)

?

?

Dita Liebely

(Vandread)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Di Gi Charat

(Di Gi Charat)

Abriel Nei Debrusc

Borl Paryun Lafiel

(Banner of the Stars)

Sakura Shingūji

(Sakura Wars)

Cyberdoll May

(Hand Maid May)

Fine

(Zoids: Chaotic

Century)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Tomoyo Daidōji

(Cardcaptor Sakura

Phase 2)

Hitomi Kanzaki

(Escaflowne)

Shinobu Maehara

(Love Hina)

Excel

(Excel Saga)

Kanzeon Bosatsu

(Saiyuki)

 

 

Meilleur personnage masculin

 

1er

Genjo Sanzo

(Saiyuki)

 

2e

Syaoran Li

(Cardcaptor Sakura Phase 2)

 

3e

?

 

4e

Inuyasha

(Inuyasha)

 

5e

Son Goku

(Saiyuki)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Cho Hakkai

(Saiyuki)

Orphen

(Sorcerous Stabber

Orphen 2: Revenge)

?

?

?

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Keitarō Urashima

(Love Hina)

Hibiki Tokai

(Vandread)

Kōji Aiba

(Infinite Ryvius)

?

?

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Loran Cehack

(Turn A Gundam)

Sha Gojyo

(Saiyuki)

?

Takumi Fujiwara

(Initial D Second Stage)

?