13e Anime Grand Prix

1990

 

Meilleur anime

 

1er

Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water

 

2e

Mashin Hero Wataru 2

 

3e

Dragon Ball Z

 

4e

Patlabor: The TV Series

 

5e

Ranma 1/2 Season 2

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

NG Knight Ramune & 40

Like the Clouds, Like the Wind

Chibi Maruko-chan

Mado King Granzort

City Hunter 3

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Dragon Quest

Record of Lodoss War

My Daddy Long Legs

Legend of Heavenly
Sphere Shurato

Yawara!

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Idol Angel Yokoso Yoko

Ronin Warriors: Legend of the

Inferno Armor

Lupin III:
The Hemingway Papers

Moomin

Chimpui

 

Meilleur épisode

 

1er

Episode 22

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

 

2e

Episode 32

(Mashin Hero Wataru 2)

 

3e

Téléfilm
(Dragon Ball Z: Bardock – The Father of Goku)

 

4e

Episode 21

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

 

5e

Episode 13

(City Hunter 3)

 

6e

7e

8e

Episode 47

(Patlabor: The TV Series)

Episode 41

(Mado King Granzort)

Episode 13

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

9e

10e

11e

Episode 38

(NG Knight Ramune & 40)

Episode 15

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

Episode 25

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

12e

13e

14e

Episode 39

(My Daddy Long Legs)

Episode 29

(Patlabor: The TV Series)

Episode 28

(Mashn Hero Wataru 2)

15e

16e

17e

Episode 36

(Mashin Hero Wataru 2)

Episode 39
(Legend of Heavenly Sphere Shurato)

Episode 26

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

18e

19e

20e

Episode 34

(Mashin Hero Wataru 2)

Episode 50

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

Epidode 40

(My Daddy Long Legs)

 

Meilleur personnage masculin

 

1er

Ryo Saeba

(City Hunter 3)

 

2e

Ranma Saotome

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

 

3e

Son Goku

(Dragon Ball Z)

 

4e

Jean Roque Raltique

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

 

5e

Sanson

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Wataru Ikusabe

(Mashin Hero

Wataru 2)

Toraō

(Mashin Hero

Wataru 2)

Rabi

(Mado King Granzort)

Asuma Shinohara

(Patlabor: The TV

Series)

Da Cider

(NG Knight

Ramune & 40)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Kiichi Gotō

(Patlabor: The TV

Series)

Vegeta

(Dragon Ball Z)

Umihiko

(Mashin Hero

Wataru 2)

Nemo

(Nadia: The Secret of

Blue Water)

Kōsaku Matsuda

(Yawara!)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Ryōga Hibiki

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

Piccolo

(Dragon Ball Z)

Abel

(Dragon Quest)

Ramune Baba

(NG Knight

Ramune & 40)

Arsène Lupin III
(Lupim III: The
Hemingway Papers
)

 

Meilleur personnage féminin

 

1er

Nadia La Arwall

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

 

2e

Himiko Shinobibe

(Mashin Hero Wataru 2)

 

3e

Noa Izumi

(Patlabor: The TV Series)

 

4e

Ranma Saotome (fille)

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

 

5e

Akane Tendō

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Kaori Makimura

(City Hunter 3)

Momoko Sakura

(Chibi Maruko-chan)

Yawara Inokuma

(Yawara!)

Daisy

(Dragon Quest)

Medina La Lugensius

Electra

(Nadia: The Secret of

Blue Water)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Deedlit

(Record of
Lodoss War
)

Grandis Granva

(Nadia: The Secret of

Blue Water)

Yōko Tanaka
(Idol Angel
Yokoso Yoko
)

Marie en Carlsberg

(Nadia: The Secret of

Blue Water)

Ginga
(Like the Clouds,
Like the Wind
)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Judy Abbott

(My Daddy

Long Legs)

Eri Kasuga
(Chimpui)

Kyōko Otonashi
(Maison Ikkoku:

Shipwrecked
on Ikkoku Island
)

Shampoo

(Ranma 1/2 Season 2)

Cocoa Arara

(NG Knight

Ramune & 40)